Opened 11 years ago

Closed 11 years ago

#904 closed defect (invalid)

Super Clean tidy broken

Reported by: ray Owned by: akaEdge
Priority: normal Milestone:
Component: Documentation Version: trunk
Severity: normal Keywords:
Cc:

Description

The tidying through the external service in super clean seems to be broken. All I get back is a "

This has nothing to do with recent changes, tested e.g. with rev 600

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 11 years ago by ray

  • Resolution set to invalid
  • Status changed from new to closed

Ok, that would have been my localhost server:(

It actually works(I love this function!)

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.