Opened 9 years ago

Closed 9 years ago

Last modified 9 years ago

#667 closed defect (invalid)

Toolbars messed up

Reported by: anonymous Owned by: akaEdge
Priority: lowest Milestone:
Component: Documentation Version:
Severity: normal Keywords:
Cc:

Description

Hi!

I've installed Xinha... it's great... but why does it look like this?!

Attachments (1)

messedup.jpg (36.3 KB) - added by anonymous 9 years ago.

Download all attachments as: .zip

Change History (4)

Changed 9 years ago by anonymous

comment:1 Changed 9 years ago by anonymous

  • Priority changed from normal to lowest
  • Resolution set to invalid
  • Status changed from new to closed

comment:2 Changed 9 years ago by anonymous

I'm sorry, it was my CSS-file...

comment:3 Changed 9 years ago by anonymous

I'm sorry, it was my CSS-file...

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.