Opened 8 years ago

Closed 8 years ago

#1284 closed defect (fixed)

_editor_url is still used in a couple of plugins.

Reported by: douglas Owned by:
Priority: normal Milestone: 0.96
Component: Plugins Version: trunk
Severity: normal Keywords:
Cc:

Description

In a number of places, the _editor_url is still used instead og calling Xinha.getPluginDir

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 8 years ago by douglas

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from new to closed

r1045 Fixes this in the last of the plugins using _editor_url

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.